26.10.2014 Pazar
Saat; 14:30 Stat; LÜLEBURGAZ 8 KASIM Stadı
KIRKLARELİSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR
Hakemler; (H) MUSTAFA AYDIN (Y) HULUSİ AKIRŞAN (Y) NECATİ ŞENKELEŞ (D) HASAN ERTUĞAN (G) R. ADEM SEREZLİ (T) İBRAHİM YUŞAN (T) ŞENTÜRK DEMİRAL
Diğer karşılaşmalar;
Göztepe - Diyarbakır BŞB. (Seyircisiz)
Gümüşhane spor - Bugsaş spor
Pazarspor – Kocaeli Birlikspor
İnegölspor - Sarıyer
Gölbaşıspor – Aytay
Nazilli Beld.spor - Tepecikspor
MKE Ankaragücü – B.N. Düzyurtspor
Kahraman Maraşspor - Hatayspor
AMATÖR LİGLERDE 5.HAFTA PROGRAMI
25 EKİM 2014 CUMARTESİ
19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - BURSASPOR STL ATATÜRK
14:30 BALIKESİRSPOR - BURSASPOR U-21 SUSURLUK
15:00 B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR - SAVAŞTEPEBLD.SPOR U-15 AHP
12:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR U-14 AHP 1NO
14:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR U-15 AHP1 NO
11:00 YENİSANAYİSPOR - G.O.PAŞASPOR U-19 AHP 4 NO
13:00 AYŞEBACIFATİHSPOR - B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR U-19 AHP 4 NO
15:00 DURSUNBEYBLD.SPOR - BİGADİÇBLD.SPOR U-19 AHP 4 NO
13:00 ETİBANKBİGADİÇSPOR - DEMİRSPOR U-19 BİGADİÇ
11:00 YENİKIZILKEÇİLİSPOR - BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR U-15 EDREMİT
14:00 EDREMİTBLD.SPOR - AYVALIKGÜCÜBLD.SPOR U-19 EDREMİT
14:00 BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR - ALTINOLUKSPOR U-19 BURHANİYE
11:00 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR - HAMDİBEYKAYASPOR U-15 AYVALIK
14:00 BARBAROSEFASPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR S-L AYVALIK
14:00 ADASPOR - GÖMEÇBLD.SPOR U-19 ALİBEY
10:30 ALTINOVASPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR U-19 ALTINOVA
14:00 TAYFUNSPOR - MANYASBLD.SPOR U-19 GÖNEN.
11:00 SANAYİSPOR - HASANBEYSPOR U-19 SANAYİ
13:00 ÇELİKSPOR - SUSURLUKSPOR U-19 SANAYİ
15:00 ETİSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U-19 SANAYİ
26 EKİM 2014 PAZAR
14:30 AYVALIKGÜCÜBLD.SPOR - BERGAMASPOR 3.LİG AYVALIK
13:30 ERDEKSPOR - SINDIRGIBLD.SPOR BAL ERDEK
11:00 OVAKÖYSPOR - PINARSPOR 1.K AHP 1 NO
13:00 DEMİRSPOR - HALALCASPOR 1.K AHP 1NO
15:00 OSMANİYESPOR - BÜYÜKBOSTANCISPOR 1.K AHP 1NO
14:00 DURSUNBEYBLD.SPOR - YENİCESPOR 1.K AHP BEL
11:00 CEYLANSPOR - ERGAMASPOR 1.K AHP 4 NO
13:00 YAKUPKÖYSPOR - YENİSANAYİSPOR 1.K AHP 4 NO
15:00 BALYABLD.SPOR - ESNAFSPOR 1.K AHP 4 NO
14:00 MAHMUDİYESPOR - İVRİNDİBLD.SPOR 1.K MAHMUDİYE
14:00 SUSURLUKSPOR - BURHANİYEBLD.SPOR S.L SUSURLUK
14:00 KEPSUTBLD.SPOR - SAVAŞTEPEBLD.SPOR 1.K KEPSUT
11:30 ETİBANKBİGADİÇSPOR - PAMUKÇUBLD.SPOR 1.K BİGADİÇ
14:00 BİGADİÇBLD.SPOR - MANYASBLD.SPOR S.L BİGADİÇ
11:00 YENİESNAFSPOR - GÖMEÇBLD.SPOR 1.K EDREMİT
13:00 KÖRFEZDEDEFERİTSPOR - 2008 YENİMAH.SPOR 1.K EDREMİT
15:00 YENİKIZILKEÇİLİSPOR - HAMDİBEYKAYASPOR 1.K EDREMİT
12:00 ALTINOLUKSPOR - KADIKÖYSPOR 1.K ALTINOLUK
14:30 EDREMİTBLD.SPOR - KARABEYLERSPOR S.L ALTINOLUK
14:00 C.M.SANAYİSPOR - SAKARYASPOR 1.K BURHANİYE
14:00 ADASPOR - ALTINOVASPOR S.L ALİBEY
14:00 GÖNENBLD.SPOR - EDİNCİKSPOR S.L GÖNEN
14:00 HASANBEYSPOR - TAYFUNSPOR 1.K HASANBEY
11:00 SANAYİSPOR - ÇELİKSPOR 1.K SANAYİ
13:00 600 EVLERSPOR - KIZIKSASPOR 1.K SANAYİ
15:00 ETİSPOR - HAVRANFATİHBLD.SPOR S.L SANAYİ
14:00 SARIKÖYSPOR - PAŞAÇİFTLİKSPOR 1.K SARIKÖY
29 EKİM 2014 ÇARŞAMBA
14:00 EDİNCİKSPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR S.L AHP 1 NO
14:00 SUSURLUK - 5 EYLÜLSPOR SINDIRGIBLD.SPOR U.15 SUSURLUK
14:00 EDREMİTBLD.SPOR - ALTINOLUKSPOR U.15 EDREMİT
14:00 ALTINOVASPOR - KÜÇÜKKÖYSPOR U.15 ALTINOVA
14:00 GÖNENBLD.SPOR - ETİSPOR U.19 GÖNEN
14:00 HASANBEYSPOR - TAYFUNSPOR U.19 HASANBEY
13:00 ÇELİKSPOR - SANAYİSPOR U.19 SANAYİ
15:00 BANDIRMASPOR - SUSURLUKSPOR U.19 SANAYİ
14:00 ERDEKSPOR - BANDIRMASPOR U.15 ERDEK